選手紹介

  1. トップ
  2. 選手紹介

大東文化大学

【 監 督 】
外園 隆
【 コーチ 】
田中 和幸
【 コーチ 】
樋口 孝広
【 主 務 】
松尾 順菜
【 マネージャー 】
鍬取 舞
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 齋藤 暁 さいとう あき 外国語科学部 2 埼玉 山梨学院
2 松川 涼子 まつかわ りょうこ スポーツ・健康科学部 2 大分 北九州市立
3 伊藤 望 いとう のあ スポーツ・健康科学部 2 愛媛 八幡浜
4 小口 雪音 おぐち ゆきね 外国語学部 2 長野 長野東
5 飛松 春香 とびまつ はるか 外国語学部 2 鹿児島 神村学園
6 元廣 由美 もとひろ ゆみ 経営学部 2 東京 八王子
7 松村 悠香 まつむら ゆうか 外国語学部 1 熊本 北九州市立
8 関谷 夏希 せきや なつき 外国語学部 1 千葉 市立船橋
9 山口 可純 やまぐち かすみ スポーツ・健康科学部 1 三重 四日市商業
10 北脇 涼子 きたわき りょうこ スポーツ・健康科学部 1 鳥取 鳥取東
11 白石 紗彩 しらいし さや 教育学部 1 北海道 旭川龍谷
12 小田 朱莉 おだ あかり スポーツ・健康科学部 1 広島 世羅
13
14
15
16

関西外国語大学

【 監 督 】
山本 泰明
【 主 務 】
角田 凪彩
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 床呂 沙紀 ところ さき 国際言語学部 4 三重 津商業
2 越水 香菜美 こしみず かなみ 英語国際学部 3 広島 鈴峯女子
3 竹山 楓菜 たけやま かえな 英語国際学部 3 静岡 浜松湖東
4 渡部 貴江 わたなべ きえ 英語国際学部 3 岩手 盛岡第四
5 山 育実 たかやま いくみ 英語国際学部 2 新潟 三条
6 武田 桃佳 たけだ ももか 英語国際学部 2 大分 大分西
7 田中 愛里 たなか あいり 英語国際学部 2 北海道 旭川龍谷
8 中島 みなみ なかしま みなみ 英語国際学部 2 山口 北九州市立
9 冨士原 きらり ふじわら きらり 英語国際学部 2 徳島 富岡東
10 伊藤 早紀 いとう さき 英語国際学部 1 愛知 岡崎学園
11 加藤 遥香 かとう はるか 英語国際学部 1 愛知 千種
12 中村 星香 なかむら せいか 英語国際学部 1 福井 美方
13
14
15
16

東京農業大学 A

【 監 督 】
長田 千治
【 コーチ 】
桜川 和広
【 マネージャー 】
筑地 唯衣
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 小堀 真佳 こぼり まなか 応用生物科学部 4 神奈川 多摩
2 古屋 夏乃 ふるや なつの 国際食料情報学部 4 山梨 韮崎
3 原田 紗枝 はらだ さえ 応用生物科学部 2 千葉 成田
4 清水 萌衣乃 しみず もえの 応用生物科学部 2 神奈川 逗子
5 佐藤 有希 さとう ゆうき 応用生物科学部 2 茨城 茨城キリスト
6 土田 佳奈 つちだ かな 応用生物科学部 1 新潟 新潟明訓
7 棟久 由貴 むねひさ ゆき 応用生物科学部 1 山口 西京
8 保坂 野恋花 ほさか のこか 応用生物科学部 1 山梨 韮崎
9 小川 奈々 おがわ なな 国際食料情報学部 1 千葉 市立船橋
10 川上 楓 かわかみ かえで 国際食料情報学部 3 大分 大分東明
11 千葉 伶 ちば りょう 国際食料情報学部 2 東京 八王子
12 片野 春香 かたの はるか 国際食料情報学部 2 群馬 沼田女子
13
14
15
16

中央大学

【 監 督 】
野村 友香里
【 主 務 】
市村 萌捺美
【 マネージャー 】
土佐 夏生
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 市村 萌捺美 いちむら もなみ 経済学部 3 千葉 成田
2 丹羽 七海 にわ ななみ 文学部 3 神奈川 白鵬女子
3 太田 優紀 おおた ゆき 文学部 3 千葉 成田
4 萩原 愛理 はぎわら えり 文学部 2 群馬 新島学園
5 五島 莉乃 ごしま りの 経済学部 1 石川 星陵
6 木下 友梨菜 きのした ゆりな 経済学部 1 神奈川 荏田
7 出水 楓 でみず かえで 商学部 1 京都 京都文教
8 関根 千智 せきね ちさと 文学部 4 群馬 常盤
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

大阪芸術大学

【 監 督 】
中瀬 洋一
【 主 務 】
横田 麻里亜
【 マネージャー 】
井上 涼花
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 明石 伊央 あかし いお 芸術学部 4 岡山 興譲館
2 横田 麻里亜 よこた まりあ 芸術学部 4 滋賀 高島
3 鳥海 章子 とりうみ あきこ 芸術学部 4 大阪 薫英女学院
4 川田 優紀 かわだ ゆうき 芸術学部 4 香川 高松工芸
5 轡田 未来 くつわだ みく 芸術学部 4 静岡 日大三島
6 中村 樹里奈 なかむら じゅりな 芸術学部 4 京都 京都光華
7 大津 花野子 おおつ かのこ 芸術学部 3 岐阜 土岐商業
8 白石 莉理 しらいし りり 芸術学部 3 福岡 柳川
9 山下 文佳 やました ふみか 芸術学部 3 京都
10 前田 紗枝 まえだ すずえ 芸術学部 3 兵庫 夙川学院
11 山本 明日香 やまもと あすか 芸術学部 1 和歌山 神島
12 森田 彩乃 もりた あやの 芸術学部 1 京都 京都外大西
13 澤山 佳世 さわやま かよ 芸術学部 1 奈良 添上
14 永井 智里 ながい ちさと 芸術学部 1 千葉 富里
15 尾白 真奈 おしろ まな 芸術学部 1 大阪 星翔
16 長山 夢芽 ながやま ゆめ 芸術学部 1 沖縄 北山

東京農業大学 B

【 監 督 】
長田 千治
【 コーチ 】
濱崎 武雅
【 マネージャー 】
服部 美咲
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 荒井 友花 あらい ゆか 応用生物科学部 4 長野 長野東
2 大橋 愛子 おおはし あいこ 国際食料情報学部 4 千葉 日体大柏
3 相京 智子 あいきょう ともこ 国際食料情報学部 4 千葉 成田
4 内藤 香菜 ないとう かな 応用生物科学部 4 千葉 日体大柏
5 田嶋 叶 たじま かなえ 国際食料情報学部 3 千葉 市立船橋
6 小森谷 朱音 こもりや あかね 応用生物科学部 3 埼玉 久喜
7 塩川 結 しおかわ ゆい 国際食料情報学部 3 山梨 山梨学院大付
8 皆川 早紀 みなかわ さき 応用生物科学部 3 茨城 水城
9 横山 実佑 よこやま みゆ 応用生物科学部 3 東京 都立小金井北
10 佐藤 杏果 さとう ももか 国際食料情報学部 2 埼玉 坂戸西
11 森岡 樹生 もりおか いつき 応用生物科学部 1 千葉 成田
12 舘 あさひ たて あさひ 国際食料情報学部 1 千葉 日体大柏
13
14
15
16

白鴎大学

【 監 督 】
竹島 克己
【 主 務 】
柳澤 楓
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 石崎 千滉 いしざき ちあき 教育学部 4 茨城 水城
2 上武 志穂 うえたけ しほ 教育学部 4 栃木 白鴎足利
3 遠藤 ななみ えんどう ななみ 教育学部 4 千葉 流山南
4 小林 悠華 こばやし はるか 教育学部 4 栃木 宇都宮文星女子
5 中田 ちひろ なかた ちひろ 教育学部 4 茨城 茨城キリスト
6 坂田 瑠美 さかた るみ 教育学部 3 千葉 柏陵
7 山岡 史音 やまおか あやね 教育学部 3 京都 京都外語大西
8 小谷 萌子 こたに もえこ 教育学部 3 栃木 那須拓陽
9 半田 笑花 はんだ えみか 教育学部 3 山梨 韮崎
10 澤田 奈々 さわだ なな 教育学部 3 福島 いわき秀英
11 菅野 鈴菜 かんの すずな 教育学部 3 福島 福島東
12 坂本 ちほ さかもと ちほ 教育学部 2 福島 田村
13 宇佐美 佳菜 うさみ かな 教育学部 2 栃木 白鴎足利
14 大谷 花厘 おおたに かりん 教育学部 1 北海道 網走南ヶ丘
15 田久保 奈見 たくぼ なみ 教育学部 1 埼玉 埼玉栄
16 渡邉 杏奈 わたなべ あんな 教育学部 1 茨城 鹿島

日本女子体育大学

【 監 督 】
佐伯 徹郎
【 コーチ 】
井筒 紫乃
【 主 務 】
鈴木 菜央
【 マネージャー 】
今井 夏子
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 伊藤 わかな いとう わかな 体育学部 3 埼玉 川越南
2 大石 千聖 おおいし ちさと 体育学部 3 静岡 日本大学三島
3 川西 彩夏 かわにし あやか 体育学部 3 埼玉 川口
4 博林 万由子 くればやし まゆこ 体育学部 2 山梨 山梨学院大学付属
5 内藤 千紘 ないとう ちひろ 体育学部 2 静岡 日本大学三島
6 飯田 夏帆 いいだ かほ 体育学部 1 埼玉 川越南
7 上本 歩実 うえもと あゆみ 体育学部 1 東京 明星
8 沼辺 美桜 ぬまべ みお 体育学部 1 青森 青森山田
9 平川 夕可里 ひらかわ ゆかり 体育学部 3 静岡 下田
10 高橋 美礼 たかはし みのり 体育学部 2 秋田 大曲
11 田島 舞 たじま まい 体育学部 2 東京 東亜学園
12 加藤 舞子 かとう まいこ 体育学部 1 神奈川 横須賀学院
13
14
15
16

松蔭大学

【 監 督 】
中野 幹生
【 コーチ 】
石井 哲也
【 主 務 】
阿部島 綾香
【 マネージャー 】
吉田 菜摘
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 梅津 麗菜 うめつ れいな 経営文化学部 4 福島 田村
2 長井 彩香 ながい さやか 経営文化学部 4 福島 田村
3 吉田 香澄 よしだ かすみ コミュニケーション学部 4 神奈川 瀬谷西
4 大久保 七海 おおくぼ ななみ コミュニケーション学部 3 福島 いわき総合
5 鹿内 弥生 しかない やよい コミュニケーション学部 3 青森 青森中央
6 杉村 ひかり すぎむら ひかり 看護学部 2 神奈川 相洋
7 播磨谷 里穂 はりまや りほ コミュニケーション学部 2 神奈川 横浜清風
8 入江 夏子 いりえ なつこ コミュニケーション学部 1 神奈川 三浦学苑
9 松山 春女 まつやま るな コミュニケーション学部 1 青森 八学光星
10 渡邉 理紗 わたなべ りさ コミュニケーション学部 1 福島 田村
11
12
13
14
15
15

東洋大学

【 監 督 】
永井 聡
【 コーチ 】
上岡 正枝
【 主 務 】
古田土 実和
【 マネージャー 】
八巻 暖
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 柴田 桃花 しばた ももか 食環境科学部 4 神奈川 三浦学苑
2 永木 里沙 ながき りさ 食環境科学部 4 埼玉 埼玉栄
3 梨本 侑季 なしもと ゆき 食環境科学部 3 東京 駒大
4 滝本 映李 たきもと えり 食環境科学部 3 北海道 旭川龍谷
5 曽我 笑夢 そが えむ 食環境科学部 2 兵庫 須磨学園
6 佐藤 瑞穂 さとう みずほ 食環境科学部 1 宮城 仙台育英
7 新井 茉奈 あらい まな 食環境科学部 1 群馬 常磐
8 矢澤 紀咲 やざわ きえ 食環境科学部 1 宮城 古川黎明
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

東京学芸大学

【 監 督 】
繁田 進
【 コーチ 】
野口 純正
【 主 務 】
山谷 和大
【 マネージャー 】
松尾 咲子
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 山田 はな やまだ はな 教育学部 4 新潟 新潟南
2 八木 望 やぎ のぞみ 教育学部 4 埼玉 熊谷女子
3 卜部 蘭 うらべ らん 教育学部 3 東京 白梅学園
4 諸富 愛奈 もろとみ あいな 教育学部 2 愛知 岡崎城西
5 深澤 里緒 ふかざわ りお 教育学部 2 静岡 静岡
6 櫻井 結花 さくらい ゆか 教育学部 2 千葉 成田
7 萩原 采以子 はぎわら さいこ 教育学部 1 東京 富士
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

立教大学

【 監 督 】
原田 昭夫
【 コーチ 】
中村 嘉孝
【 主 務 】
進藤 初音
【 マネージャー 】
東島 可那子
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 田巻 彩 たまき さや コミュニティ福祉学部 4 東京 駒沢学園女子
2 村上 祐理 むらかみ ゆり 理学部 4 神奈川 横須賀
3 森川 奈緒 もりかわ なお 文学部 4 東京 八王子
4 出水田 眞紀 いずみだ まき コミュニティ福祉学部 3 神奈川 白鵬女子
5 野口 歩美 のぐち あゆみ コミュニティ福祉学部 3 千葉 柏日体
6 本山 桃子 もとやま ももこ コミュニティ福祉学部 3 埼玉 所沢北
7 渡邊 聖菜 わたなべ きよな 理学部 3 埼玉 川越女子
8 石川 美由樹 いしかわ みゆき コミュニティ福祉学部 3 埼玉 東京農大三
9 串田 遥香 くしだ はるか 文学部 3 埼玉 国際学院
10 加藤 美菜 かとう みいな コミュニティ福祉学部 2 神奈川 白鵬女子
11 駒形 侑乃 こまがた ゆきの 文学部 1 神奈川 湘南白百合
12
13
14
15
16

日本大学

【 監 督 】
河野 真史
【 主 務 】
香川 侑愛
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 西村 早織 にしむら さおり 短期大学部 1 兵庫 西脇工業
2 鈴木 利衣 すずき りい 国際関係学部 2 群馬 館林女子
3 松本 まや まつもと まや 国際関係学部 3 埼玉 市立川口
4 小林 弥生 こばやし やよい 国際関係学部 2 埼玉 本庄東
5 木村 仁美 きむら ひとみ 国際関係学部 1 和歌山 神島
6 澤入 想 さわいり こころ 短期大学部 1 山梨 山梨学院
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

聖徳大学

【 監 督 】
佐藤 信春
【 コーチ 】
大澤 春香
【 主 務 】
神 未由華
【 マネージャー 】
神 未由華
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 菅生 晶子 すごう あきこ 人間栄養学部 4 千葉 柏南
2 大貫 美織 おおぬき みおり 人間栄養学部 4 千葉 柏日体
3 岡本 悠里 おかもと ゆり 児童学部 3 千葉 市立船橋
4 早乙女 遥夏 さおとめ はるか 児童学部 2 東京 錦城学園
5 石井 星麗菜 いしい せれな 児童学部 2 東京 城西大城西
6 時田 迪奈 ときた ふみな 看護学部 2 千葉 市立松戸
7 土田 笑美 つちだ えみ 人間栄養学部 2 千葉 日体柏
8 青柳 萌花 あおやぎ もえか 短期大学部 1 千葉 市立船橋
9 桝田 まこ ますだ まこ 短期大学部 1 千葉 流山南
10 鈴木 里緒 すずき りお 人間栄養学部 1 千葉 柏陵
11
12
13
14
15
16

東京大学

【 監 督 】
渡邊 拓也
【 コーチ 】
早川 航平
【 主 務 】
高石 涼香
【 マネージャー 】
吉川 真希
No. 氏名 ふりがな 学部 学年 出身
(都道府県)
出身校
1 高石 涼香 たかいし すずか 教養学部 2 東京 桜蔭
2 堀越 美菜 ほりこし みな 教養学部 2 東京 渋谷幕張
3 荒木 玲 あらき れい 教養学部 2 東京 白百合学園
4 遠藤 理子 えんどう りこ 教養学部 2 東京 学習院女子
5 藤原 ゆか ふじわら ゆか 教養学部 2 愛知 岡ア
6 黒岩 道子 くろいわ みちこ 教養学部 2 東京 フェリス女学院
7 関 侑華 せき ゆうか 医学部 3 香川 高松
8 岩原 加奈 いわはら かな 教養学部 2 大阪 洛南
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
PAGE TOP